УЧ.

№ КАБ.

Ф.И.О.

ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК

ВТОРНИК

СРЕДА

ЧЕТВЕРГ

ПЯТНИЦА

1

 

 

13 - 15

9 – 12

9 – 11

15 – 17

9 – 12

2

15

Тимушева Любовь Витальевна

9-11

15 – 18

13 – 15

10 – 12

9 – 12

3

16

Гнедина  Маргарита Васильевна

 

9 – 12

12 – 15

15 – 18

10 – 12

12 – 14

4

 

 

 

15 – 18

9 – 12

12 – 14

9.30 – 12

12.30 – 15

5

 

 

 

9 – 12

13-15

9 – 11

13 – 15

15 – 17.30

6

17

Чернова  София Николаевна 

 

15 – 18

12.30 - 15

10 – 12

9.30 – 12

12.30 - 15

7

 

 

13 – 15

12 – 15

13 – 15

10 – 12

13-15

8

18

Сколкова  Ирина Владимировна

 

9 – 12

12 – 15

10 – 12

14 – 16

15 – 18

9

 

 

15 – 18

9 – 12

13 – 15

12.30 – 15

9 – 12

10

16

Николаева  Светлана Владиславовна

 

15-18

9 – 12

13 – 15

12.30 – 15

9 – 12

11

17

Замахина Елена Анатольевна

 

12 – 15

9 – 12

8 – 10

15 - 17.30

9 – 12

12

14

Болдова Людмила Валентиновна

13-15

15 – 18

9 – 12

9.30 – 12

12.30 – 15

13

14

Серова Ирина Александровна 

9 – 12

9 – 12

14 – 17

12.30 – 15

15  -  17

 

График работы узких специалистов

ЛОР врач

Аносова Е.Р.

Понедельник: 12-17;

Вторник: 9-14; дети до 1 года;

Среда: профдень;

Четверг: 9.30-14;

Пятница: профдень

 

Окулист

Хохлова С.В.

Понедельник: 12-16;

Вторник: 9-13; дети до 1 года;

Среда: профдень;

Четверг: 9.30-13;

Пятница: профдень

 

Невролог

Киселева С.В.

Понедельник: 12-17;

Вторник: 9.00-14.00; дети до 1 года;

Среда: профдень;

Четверг: 9.30-14.00, дети до 1 года;

Пятница: профдень

 

Гинеколог

Смирнова Н.А.

Понедельник: 10-16;

Вторник: 8.00-13.00;

Среда: профдень;

Четверг: 9-14;

Пятница: профдень

 

Эндокринолог

Вестникова Н.Б.

Понедельник: 13-17;

Вторник: 13-17;

Среда: профдень;

Четверг: 09.30-13;

 Пятница: профдень

 

Эндокринолог

Желтова И.А.

Понедельник: 08-13;

Вторник: 8-13;

Среда: профдень;

Четверг: 13-17;

Пятница: профдень   

 

Кабинет УЗИ

Смирнова Е.А.

Понедельник: 09.00-13.00;

Вторник: 9.00-13.00;

Среда: профдень;

Четверг: 9.00-13.00;

Пятница: профдень